結果一覧
RESULT INDEX
日付 | 開催 | R | レース名 | 距離(m) | 馬名 | 性齢 | 騎手名 | 斤量 | 調教師 | 人気 | 着順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3月24日 | 阪神 | 10 | 御堂筋ステークス(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝2400 | ボーンジーニアス号 | 牡6 | 亀田 温心 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 8 | 8 |
3月24日 | 阪神 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ミユキマーベリック号 | 牡3 | 亀田 温心 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 15 | 11 |
3月24日 | 中京 | 11 | 第54回高松宮記念(GⅠ) | 芝1200 | ウインカーネリアン号 | 牡7 | 三浦 皇成 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 11 | 4 |
3月24日 | 中京 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | ファイアクラッカー号 | 牝3 | C.ルメール | 55 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 4 | 12 |
3月24日 | 中山 | 11 | マーチステークス(GⅢ) | ダート1800 | ペイシャエス号 | 牡5 | 横山 和生 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 2 | 3 |
3月24日 | 中山 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | スプレーフォール号 | 牡3 | 石川 裕紀人 | 57 | 相澤 郁 | 1 | 1 |
3月24日 | 中山 | 1 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | カールマジ号 | 牝3 | 横山 和生 | 55 | 小西 一男 | 9 | 11 |
3月24日 | 中山 | 1 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ウーバークイーン号 | 牝3 | 津村 明秀 | 55 | 相澤 郁 | 6 | 14 |
3月23日 | 中京 | 10 | 熊野特別(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝2200 | シーウィザード号 | 牡4 | 荻野 極 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 4 | 2 |
3月23日 | 中京 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1600 | ダッチアイリス号 | 牝4 | 吉田 豊 | 56 | 相澤 郁 | 11 | 3 |
3月17日 | 中京 | 12 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1200 | ゼンリョクダンス号 | 牝4 | 丸山 元気 | 56 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 14 | 9 |
3月17日 | 中山 | 9 | スピカステークス(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝1800 | ロジマンボ号 | 牡5 | 北村 宏司 | 58 | 古賀 慎明 | 12 | 15 |
3月17日 | 中山 | 6 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝2000 | ルーチェロッサ号 | 牝4 | 三浦 皇成 | 55 | 相澤 郁 | 10 | 10 |
3月16日 | 中山 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | ミユキザストロング号 | 牡5 | 小林 凌大 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 5 | 8 |
3月16日 | 中山 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | レッドライトニング号 | 牡3 | 吉田 豊 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 5 | 4 |
3月10日 | 中京 | 11 | 第60回金鯱勝(GⅡ) | 芝2000 | バラジ号 | 騙5 | 菅原 明良 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 11 | 11 |
3月10日 | 中山 | 7 | 3歳1勝クラス | 芝1200 | アララララ号 | 牡3 | 丹内 祐次 | 57 | 清水 英克 | 1 | 1 |
3月10日 | 中山 | 6 | 3歳1勝クラス | ダート1800 | マッスルバック号 | 牡3 | 大江原 比呂 | 53 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 10 | 16 |
3月10日 | 中山 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | アルヴィア号 | 牡3 | 田辺 裕信 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 7 | 7 |
3月9日 | 中京 | 10 | 恋路ケ浜特別(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝2000 | シーウィザード号 | 牡4 | 荻野 極 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 3 | 5 |
3月9日 | 中京 | 10 | 恋路ケ浜特別(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ウインオーディン号 | 牡4 | 三浦 皇成 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 2 | 2 |
3月9日 | 中京 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | メリージェーン号 | 牝3 | 木幡 育也 | 55 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 2 | 1 |
3月9日 | 中山 | 10 | アクアマリンS(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝1200 | スピードオブライト号 | 牝4 | 石川 裕紀人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 6 | 2 |
3月9日 | 中山 | 9 | 鎌ケ谷特別(4歳上2勝クラス) | ダート1800 | ソムリエ号 | 牡4 | 横山 琉人 | 58 | 相澤 郁 | 8 | 4 |
3月3日 | 小倉 | 12 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | ヒドゥンキング号 | 牡5 | 黛 弘人 | 58 | 伊藤 大士 | 13 | 1 |
3月3日 | 小倉 | 11 | 関門橋ステークス(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ウインシュクラン号 | 騙6 | 丹内 祐次 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 7 | 9 |
3月3日 | 中山 | 9 | 湾岸ステークス(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝2200 | ボーンジーニアス号 | 牡6 | 木幡 巧也 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 14 | 12 |
3月3日 | 中山 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | カヤドーブラック号 | 牝4 | 木幡 巧也 | 56 | 黒岩 陽一 | 8 | 11 |
3月3日 | 中山 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | キャルベイクルーズ号 | 牡3 | 柴田 善臣 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 9 | 10 |
3月3日 | 中山 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | スプレーフォール号 | 牡3 | 石川 裕紀人 | 57 | 相澤 郁 | 1 | 4 |
3月3日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1200 | ミユキマーベリック号 | 牡3 | 野中 悠太郎 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 14 | 13 |
3月2日 | 中山 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1200 | ゼンリョクダンス号 | 牝4 | 内田 博幸 | 56 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 13 | 9 |
3月2日 | 中山 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | カールマジ号 | 牝3 | 横山 和生 | 55 | 小西 一男 | 7 | 4 |
3月2日 | 中山 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1200 | イロイロ号 | 牝3 | 伊藤 工真 | 55 | 金成 貴史 | 14 | 13 |
2月25日 | 小倉 | 10 | 国東特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ポリクシニーズ号 | 牡5 | 荻野 極 | 58 | 黒岩 陽一 | 9 | 9 |
2月25日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | ミユキザストロング号 | 牡5 | 勝浦 正樹 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 7 | 6 |
2月25日 | 小倉 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝2600 | テラフォーミング号 | 牡5 | 鮫島 克駿 | 58 | 相澤 郁 | 2 | 9 |
2月25日 | 中山 | 12 | 4歳上2勝クラス | ダート1800 | ソムリエ号 | 牡4 | 横山 琉人 | 56 | 相澤 郁 | 8 | 3 |
2月25日 | 中山 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | カフェロワン号 | 牡3 | 内田 博幸 | 57 | 古賀 慎明 | 13 | 9 |
2月24日 | 小倉 | 12 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1200 | ホイッスルソング号 | 牝4 | 丹内 祐次 | 56 | 黒岩 陽一 | 2 | 9 |
2月24日 | 小倉 | 6 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1800 | ヒドゥンキング号 | 牡5 | 黛 弘人 | 58 | 伊藤 大士 | 10 | 8 |
2月24日 | 中山 | 9 | 水仙賞(3歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2200 | アースイオス号 | 牡3 | 横山 和生 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 6 | 7 |
2月24日 | 中山 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ハナアヤメ号 | 牝3 | 横山 琉人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 15 | 14 |
2月24日 | 中山 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ルルフィーユ号 | 牝3 | 杉原 誠人 | 55 | 伊藤 大士 | 7 | 5 |
2月24日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | リュウノアラー号 | 牡3 | 野中 悠太 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 15 | 16 |
2月18日 | 小倉 | 4 | 障害4歳上未勝利 | 障2860 | ヴラディア号 | 牡5 | 伴 啓太 | 60 | 小西 一男 | 7 | 9 |
2月18日 | 東京 | 10 | コパノリッキーカップ(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ボーンジーニアス号 | 牡6 | R.キング | 53 | 小西 一男 | 9 | 9 |
2月17日 | 小倉 | 6 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | ウーバークイーン号 | 牝3 | 横山 琉人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 8 | 8 |
2月17日 | 東京 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2400 | トライデント号 | 牡3 | 三浦 皇成 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 15 | 7 |
2月15日 | 大井 | 9 | C2六 七 | ダート1200 | ジェットスピード号 | 騙5 | 西 啓太 | 56 | 坂井 英光 | 2 | 1 |
2月11日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | ミユキザストロング号 | 牡5 | 小林 凌大 | 56 | 小西 一男 | 8 | 2 |
2月11日 | 小倉 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | グレースアイリス号 | 牝3 | 永島 まな | 52 | 相澤 郁 | 8 | 6 |
2月11日 | 東京 | 10 | バレンタインステークス(4歳上オープン) | ダート1400 | レッドヴェイロン号 | 牡9 | 吉田 豊 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 6 | 1 |
2月11日 | 東京 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | マグナレガリア号 | 牡3 | 津村 明秀 | 57 | 相澤 郁 | 4 | 8 |
2月11日 | 東京 | 3 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1600 | ルルフィーユ号 | 牝3 | 三浦 皇成 | 55 | 伊藤 大士 | 12 | 5 |
2月10日 | 小倉 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | テンナイトパール号 | 牝8 | 勝浦 正樹 | 56 | 小西 一男 | 10 | 11 |
2月10日 | 京都 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1200 | エスジースパークル号 | 牝4 | 永島 まな | 53 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 7 | 8 |
2月10日 | 京都 | 1 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | カールマジ号 | 牝3 | 川須 栄彦 | 55 | 小西 一男 | 8 | 5 |
2月10日 | 東京 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | メリージェーン号 | 牝3 | 木幡 育也 | 55 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 6 | 2 |
2月4日 | 小倉 | 4 | 障害4歳上未勝利 | 障2860 | ヴラディア号 | 牡5 | 上野 翔 | 60 | 小西 一男 | 4 | 4 |
2月4日 | 小倉 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | グレースアイリス号 | 牝3 | 横山 琉人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 7 | 10 |
2月4日 | 東京 | 11 | 東京新聞杯(GⅢ) | 芝1600 | ウインカーネリアン号 | 牡7 | 三浦 皇成 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 4 | 2 |
2月4日 | 東京 | 5 | 3歳新馬 | 芝1800 | キャルベイクルーズ号 | 牡3 | 柴田 善臣 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 9 | 4 |
2月3日 | 東京 | 10 | テレビ山梨杯(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝1400 | ルルローズ号 | 牝6 | 木幡 巧也 | 53 | 伊藤 大士 | 13 | 6 |
2月3日 | 東京 | 10 | テレビ山梨杯(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝1400 | ココリホウオウ号 | 牡6 | 横山 和生 | 57 | 古賀 慎明 | 11 | 12 |
2月3日 | 東京 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1600 | ダッチアイリス号 | 牝4 | 石川 裕紀人 | 56 | 相澤 郁 | 9 | 6 |
1月28日 | 小倉 | 12 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝2000 | ポリクシニーズ号 | 牡5 | 荻野 極 | 58 | 黒岩 陽一 | 12 | 5 |
1月28日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1200 | ホイッスルソング号 | 牝4 | 丹内 祐次 | 56 | 黒岩 陽一 | 5 | 4 |
1月28日 | 小倉 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | テンナイトパール号 | 牝8 | 勝浦 正樹 | 56 | 小西 一男 | 14 | 7 |
1月28日 | 東京 | 11 | 根岸ステークス(4歳上オープン) | ダート1400 | ケンシンコウ号 | 牡7 | 田辺 裕信 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 14 | 16 |
1月28日 | 東京 | 2 | 3歳新馬 | ダート1400 | カールマジ号 | 牝3 | 菅原 明良 | 55 | 小西 一男 | 8 | 12 |
1月27日 | 小倉 | 9 | 足立山特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2600 | ウインマイルート号 | 牡5 | 西村 淳也 | 58 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 2 | 8 |
1月27日 | 東京 | 8 | 4歳上2勝クラス | ダート2100 | ソムリエ号 | 牡4 | 横山 琉人 | 56 | 相澤 郁 | 9 | 12 |
1月24日 | 大井 | 8 | C2八 九十 | ダート1400 | ジェットスピード号 | 騙5 | 西 啓太 | 56 | 坂井 英光 | 2 | 1 |
1月21日 | 小倉 | 9 | 八幡特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝1200 | ホイッスルソング号 | 牝4 | 丹内 祐次 | 56 | 黒岩 陽一 | 7 | 8 |
1月21日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | ミユキザストロング号 | 牡5 | 勝浦 正樹 | 58 | 小西 一男 | 7 | 11 |
1月21日 | 小倉 | 6 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | コスモヴィーコ号 | 牡3 | 丹内 祐次 | 57 | 黒岩 陽一 | 7 | 1 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | テンホワイトラブ号 | 牝4 | 吉田 豊 | 55 | 小西 一男 | 6 | 9 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 7 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | カヤドーブラック号 | 牝4 | 木幡 巧也 | 55 | 黒岩 陽一 | 13 | 8 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 5 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2200 | トライデント号 | 牡3 | 三浦 皇成 | 57 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 13 | 7 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 4 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1200 | ニシノコニャック号 | 牡5 | 大野 拓弥 | 58 | 伊藤 大士 | 8 | 11 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ウインプロティア号 | 牝3 | R.キングスコート | 55 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 6 | 8 |
1月21日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | カフェアローロ号 | 牝3 | 横山 和生 | 55 | 古賀 慎明 | 2 | 1 |
1月20日 | 小倉 | 10 | 戸畑特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ポリクシニーズ号 | 牡5 | 荻野 極 | 58 | 黒岩 陽一 | 10 | 14 |
1月20日 | 小倉 | 10 | 戸畑特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ヒドゥンキング号 | 牡5 | 黛 弘人 | 58 | 伊藤 大士 | 14 | 8 |
1月20日 | 小倉 | 10 | 戸畑特別(4歳上1勝クラス) | 芝2000 | テラフォーミング号 | 牡5 | 鮫島 克駿 | 58 | 相澤 郁 | 4 | 4 |
1月20日 | 中山 | 3 | 3歳新馬 | ダート1200 | テンクウジョー号 | 牡3 | 横山 和生 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 2 | 1 |
1月20日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | ミユキマーベリック号 | 牡3 | 野中 悠太郎 | 57 | 小西 一男 | 5 | 12 |
1月14日 | 小倉 | 9 | 玄海特別(4歳上2勝クラス) | 芝2000 | ウインシュクラン号 | 騙6 | 丹内 祐次 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 6 | 1 |
1月14日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1700 | テンナイトパール号 | 牝8 | 小林 凌大 | 54 | 小西 一男 | 12 | 10 |
1月14日 | 中山 | 9 | サンライズステークス(4歳上3勝クラス) | 芝1200 | スピードオブライト号 | 牝4 | 石川 裕紀人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 1 | 6 |
1月13日 | 小倉 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝1800 | ヒドゥンキング号 | 牡5 | 丸山 元気 | 58 | 伊藤 大士 | 15 | 6 |
1月13日 | 小倉 | 6 | 4歳上1勝クラス | 芝2600 | ウインマイルート号 | 牡5 | 佐々木 大輔 | 57 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 2 | 4 |
1月13日 | 中山 | 12 | 4歳上2勝クラス | 芝1200 | ココリホウオウ号 | 牡6 | 横山 和生 | 58 | 古賀 慎明 | 3 | 10 |
1月13日 | 中山 | 12 | 4歳上2勝クラス | 芝1200 | ルルローズ号 | 牝6 | 木幡 巧也 | 56 | 伊藤 大士 | 11 | 5 |
1月13日 | 中山 | 6 | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | ウーバークイーン号 | 牝3 | 横山 琉人 | 54 | 相澤 郁 | 9 | 6 |
1月13日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | スプレーフォール号 | 牡3 | 石川 裕紀人 | 57 | 相澤 郁 | 3 | 2 |
1月8日 | 中山 | 11 | カーバンクルS(4歳上オープン) | 芝1200 | モリノドリーム号 | 牝5 | 横山 武史 | 55 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 2 | 4 |
1月7日 | 中山 | 10 | ポルックスステークス(4歳上オープン) | ダート1800 | ペイシャエス号 | 牡5 | 菅原 明良 | 60 | 小西 一男 | 5 | 6 |
1月7日 | 中山 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | ルージュアマルフィ号 | 牝4 | 菅原 明良 | 55 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 11 | 13 |
1月6日 | 中山 | 12 | 4歳上2勝クラス | ダート1800 | ウインジョイフル号 | 牡7 | 内田 博幸 | 58 | 鹿戸 雄一 | 16 | 10 |
1月6日 | 中山 | 8 | 4歳上1勝クラス | ダート1800 | テンホワイトラブ号 | 牝4 | 小林 凌大 | 53 | 小西 一男 | 10 | 6 |
1月6日 | 中山 | 7 | 3歳1勝クラス | 芝1200 | アララララ号 | 牡3 | 丹内 祐次 | 57 | 清水 英克 | 1 | 2 |
1月6日 | 中山 | 2 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1800 | オーシンダイヤ号 | 牝3 | 津村 明秀 | 55 | 鈴木 慎太郎 | 13 | 15 |
1月6日 | 中山 | 1 | 3歳未勝利 | ダート1200 | サナダ号 | 牡3 | 佐々木大 | 56 | 杉浦 宏昭 | 7 | 9 |